ALBAOLA

Pasaia (Basque Country)

Collaborators

 Sponsors​:

Main sponsors  

Project Sponsors  

 

Sponsors of pieces:

Flat transom Mainsail Rudder

                               

Mizzen

Capstan

Foresail

            

Spritsail

Bowspirit

Mainmast

  logo rpk            

Mainmast

7 meters of rope

500 meters of rope

                                

           

Fore topsail

Foremast top

Anchor

                             

 

Mainmast top

Anchor

Mizzen's yard

                     

                    

 

Foremast

Rib

Spritsail's yard

                   

Beak's knee

Keel

 

               

 

Pulleys

 

 

Ane Miren Miralles, Jose Gerardo Triñanes, Joxe Mari Agirresarobe, Begoña Larrañaga, Fátima Aranzabal, Mikel Irizar, Rafa O, Miren M, Jose G, Xalbador U, Iñaki M, Lemniskata, Goierriko Zientzia Sare Herrikoia, Ordre des Corsaires Basques Donibane, Fco. Javier García, Felix Antolagirre, l'association PAYS BASQUE-QUÉBEC de Bayonne, Marie-Laure Rivier, Philippe Hirel, "The students of 4th cours 2016-17 of the Lezo Herri Eskola", Association Ibaialde...

Ropes

 

 

Esteban Umerez, Koldo Bittor Olarriaga, Haizea Lujambio, Gorka Otxoa, Kepa Sarasola, Xabier Urresti, Isabel Razquin, Marije Izagirre, Jose Esteban Beraza, Fernando Olalde, Eli Olaskoaga, Mattin Arana, Maite Ugarte, Xabier Ugarte, Maite Lopetegi, Mª Teresa Caballero, Milagros Caballero, Dominique Boutineau, Cristina E, Eukene Z, Sandra C, Maite Argaia, Nekane Aramendia, Mikel Arizmendi, Jerry Dick, Mikel Monje, Iñigo Urtiz de Urbina, Lorenzo Marcos, Baso ahaztuak, Pasaia Lezo Lizeoa, Ramón Benito Moreno...

Nails

   

Raul Pérez, Jon Ormazabal, Iñigo Lazkanotegi, Josu Erkiaga, Eneritz Lauroba, Xabier Kerexeta, Joxe Manuel Elizazu, Enara Novillo, Alain Larraya, Itziar Aizpuru, Urrate Etxaburu, Patxi Ibañez, Lore Suárez, Arantza San Sebastian, Phil Bertrand, Jorge Juan Aragón, Bárbara Stampa, Igor Herce, Maria Luisa Santos, Jean Jackes Mailharro, Eneko Lizarralde, Edorta Arana, Albine Floret, Jodi Pfefferkorn, Gema Sisitiaga, Raymond Bradshaw, Francisco Javier Beloki, Christian Borde, Andoni Iturrioz, Jean Jackes Mailharro, Erme Pedroso, Markel Fuentes, Roberto Mendibil, Lourdes Etxeberria, Armel De la Monneraye, Amador Carvajal, Michelle Quatrini, Ibai Saratxaga, Udane Saratxaga, Jordi Campas, Jose María Ondarra, Asun Carazo, Karien Deforce, Nahikari Martin, Sandrine Deville, Manuel Cervera, Jose Ignacio Albisua, Jordi Massagué, Joan Massagué, Maitene Peluaga, Daniele Douay, Jean-Pierre Douay, Barbara Stampa, Jean-Pierre Eyherabide, Ramuntxo Larramndy, Genèvieve Ortega, Iker Azpitarte, Jesus Serrano, Hansruedi Bleuer, María Bleuer, Jaione Rubio, Enrique Criado, Eric Migliori, Peio Claverie, Markel Fuentes, Endika Fuentes, Danel Fuentes, Diego Pezuela, Elena Pezuela, Enrique Jorge, Eulalia Lozano, Christine Lavie, Javier María San Nicolás, Madoz Arizkorreta, Larrión Madoz, Evelyne Guillot, Dassie Michel, Moshe Levran, Orna Levran, Miguel Angel Larrinaga, Pépin Michel, Christian Delhaye, Annie Delhaye, June Ugarte, Jean Claude Gachelin, Linda Hanson, Jerry Lane, Susan Lane, Iñaki Itza, Marijose Lorenzo, Maria Pilar Aseginolaza, Jorge Pardo, Jose Mari Rakin, Fernando Bengoa, Itziar Yerobi, Karine Alza, Marine Cazenave, Picard Veff, Andoni Aseginolaza, Xebas Bereziartua, Iñaki Franco, Mila Oyarzabal, Begoña Navarro, Agurtzane Arzac, Henri Palma, Ana Lasa, Ibon Arzelus, Uxue Arzelus, Marian Murgiondo, Eneko Calvo, Uxue Calvo, Hegoi Murgiondo, Marian Murgiondo, Jose Mari Goiri, Frederic Claverie, Javier Martinez, Samuel Castro, Miren Berasategi, Esther Berasategi, Josu Berasategi, Iñigo Olarte, Eugenia Calafel, Arantxa Landaribar, Gotzone Landaribar, Garazi Lujua, Anna Dulska, Yolande Folie des Jardins, Michele Eliltxidigoïty, Nicole Charlon, Sabino Aldunzin, "Artxikonea" baserria, Nahike Zabala, Mikel Intxausti Irastorza, Koro Urbieta, Mikel Lopèz Covian, Esteban Arzallus Mitxelena, Ainhoa Jacqueline Guillet, Olivier Savel, Estela Galvan Rodriguez, Dominique Nicole Larriyarol, Boumellil Mohamed Amine, Mario Chicoine Barrachon, Jose Zarandona, Christian Normand, Juana Otxotorena Izaguirre, Jose María Sarasola Pedruzo, Mario Fasoli, Claude Debroux,Catherine Muñoz, SIMT Alumni Event 2017, Re Richards, Raúl Fdz Acha, César Navarro, Miguel Ángel Jofre, Wendy Michele Baldwin, Jose Maria Amondarain, Maialen Galpasoro, Shanon Brownlee, Catherine Muñoz, Marta Uriarte Lasso de la Vega, Javier Uriarte Ercilla, Maite Armandoz San Sebastian, Luis Gomez Goldarazena, Sheila O'brien, Matthieu Gautier-Falret, Alain Darmayan, Rafael Urkijo...