ALBAOLA

Pasaia (Basque Country)

Collaborators

 Sponsors​:

Main sponsors  

Project Sponsors  

 

Sponsors of pieces:

Flat transom Mainsail Rudder

                               

Mizzen

Capstan

Foresail

            

Spritsail

Bowspirit

Mainmast

  logo rpk            

Mainmast

7 meters of rope

500 meters of rope

                                

           

Fore topsail

Foremast top

Anchor

                                  

 

Mainmast top

Anchor

Mizzen's yard

                     

                    

 

Foremast

Rib

Spritsail's yard

                   

Beak's knee

Keel

Rib

               

Deck Beam

Keelson

Sternpost Knee

                          

 

Master frame

Bow

Rib

                    

Main topsail's yard

Mizzen mast

Foresail's yard

logo rpk     logo rpk

Rib

Rib

Rib     

                                      

Anchor

Bilge pump

 

                            KSB

 

 

Pulleys

 

 

Ane Miren Miralles, Jose Gerardo Triñanes, Joxe Mari Agirresarobe, Begoña Larrañaga, Fátima Aranzabal, Mikel Irizar, Rafa O, Miren M, Jose G, Xalbador U, Iñaki M, Lemniskata, Goierriko Zientzia Sare Herrikoia, Ordre des Corsaires Basques Donibane, Fco. Javier García, Felix Antolagirre, l'association PAYS BASQUE-QUÉBEC de Bayonne, Marie-Laure Rivier, Philippe Hirel, "The students of 4th cours 2016-17 of the Lezo Herri Eskola", Association Ibaialde, Josu Imanol Zubiaurre, Association Pays Basque - Quebec, Dany Grasset, Monique Marchand, Roger Marchand, Jon Arzallus, Bernard Leiceaga, Urs Unternährer, The student The students of The Lekeitio instituteThe students of the Lekeitioko public school,...

Ropes

 

 

Esteban Umerez, Koldo Bittor Olarriaga, Haizea Lujambio, Gorka Otxoa, Kepa Sarasola, Xabier Urresti, Isabel Razquin, Marije Izagirre, Jose Esteban Beraza, Fernando Olalde, Eli Olaskoaga, Mattin Arana, Maite Ugarte, Xabier Ugarte, Maite Lopetegi, Mª Teresa Caballero, Milagros Caballero, Dominique Boutineau, Cristina E, Eukene Z, Sandra C, Maite Argaia, Nekane Aramendia, Mikel Arizmendi, Jerry Dick, Mikel Monje, Iñigo Urtiz de Urbina, Lorenzo Marcos, Baso ahaztuak, Pasaia Lezo Lizeoa, Ignacio Alonso, Euken Alonso, Ramón Benito Moreno, Joan María Aguado Lazo, George F Pond, Teodoro Agirre, Maite Agirregomezkorta, Beñat eta Pantxika Dagorret,  Arantxa Landaribar, Matilde Sanz García, Idoia Ormazabal, Xomin Aguerre, Bruno Lopizteguy, Emmanuelle Milox,  Lekeitioko haurreskolako ikasleak,...

Nails

   

Raul Pérez, Jon Ormazabal, Iñigo Lazkanotegi, Josu Erkiaga, Eneritz Lauroba, Xabier Kerexeta, Joxe Manuel Elizazu, Enara Novillo, Alain Larraya, Itziar Aizpuru, Urrate Etxaburu, Patxi Ibañez, Lore Suárez, Arantza San Sebastian, Phil Bertrand, Jorge Juan Aragón, Bárbara Stampa, Igor Herce, Maria Luisa Santos, Jean Jackes Mailharro, Eneko Lizarralde, Edorta Arana, Albine Floret, Jodi Pfefferkorn, Gema Sisitiaga, Raymond Bradshaw, Francisco Javier Beloki, Christian Borde, Andoni Iturrioz, Jean Jackes Mailharro, Erme Pedroso, Markel Fuentes, Roberto Mendibil, Lourdes Etxeberria, Armel De la Monneraye, Amador Carvajal, Michelle Quatrini, Ibai Saratxaga, Udane Saratxaga, Jordi Campas, Jose María Ondarra, Asun Carazo, Karien Deforce, Nahikari Martin, Sandrine Deville, Manuel Cervera, Jose Ignacio Albisua, Jordi Massagué, Joan Massagué, Maitene Peluaga, Daniele Douay, Jean-Pierre Douay, Barbara Stampa, Jean-Pierre Eyherabide, Ramuntxo Larramndy, Genèvieve Ortega, Iker Azpitarte, Jesus Serrano, Hansruedi Bleuer, María Bleuer, Jaione Rubio, Enrique Criado, Eric Migliori, Peio Claverie, Markel Fuentes, Endika Fuentes, Danel Fuentes, Diego Pezuela, Elena Pezuela, Enrique Jorge, Eulalia Lozano, Christine Lavie, Javier María San Nicolás, Madoz Arizkorreta, Larrión Madoz, Evelyne Guillot, Dassie Michel, Moshe Levran, Orna Levran, Miguel Angel Larrinaga, Pépin Michel, Christian Delhaye, Annie Delhaye, June Ugarte, Jean Claude Gachelin, Linda Hanson, Jerry Lane, Susan Lane, Iñaki Itza, Marijose Lorenzo, Maria Pilar Aseginolaza, Jorge Pardo, Jose Mari Rakin, Fernando Bengoa, Itziar Yerobi, Karine Alza, Marine Cazenave, Picard Veff, Andoni Aseginolaza, Xebas Bereziartua, Iñaki Franco, Mila Oyarzabal, Begoña Navarro, Agurtzane Arzac, Henri Palma, Ana Lasa, Ibon Arzelus, Uxue Arzelus, Marian Murgiondo, Eneko Calvo, Uxue Calvo, Hegoi Murgiondo, Marian Murgiondo, Jose Mari Goiri, Frederic Claverie, Javier Martinez, Samuel Castro, Miren Berasategi, Esther Berasategi, Josu Berasategi, Iñigo Olarte, Eugenia Calafel, Arantxa Landaribar, Gotzone Landaribar, Garazi Lujua, Anna Dulska, Yolande Folie des Jardins, Michele Eliltxidigoïty, Nicole Charlon, Sabino Aldunzin, "Artxikonea" baserria, Nahike Zabala, Mikel Intxausti Irastorza, Koro Urbieta, Mikel Lopèz Covian, Esteban Arzallus Mitxelena, Ainhoa Jacqueline Guillet, Olivier Savel, Estela Galvan Rodriguez, Dominique Nicole Larriyarol, Boumellil Mohamed Amine, Mario Chicoine Barrachon, Jose Zarandona, Christian Normand, Juana Otxotorena Izaguirre, Jose María Sarasola Pedruzo, Mario Fasoli, Claude Debroux,Catherine Muñoz, SIMT Alumni Event 2017, Re Richards, Raúl Fdz Acha, César Navarro, Miguel Ángel Jofre, Wendy Michele Baldwin, Jose Maria Amondarain, Maialen Galpasoro, Shanon Brownlee, Catherine Muñoz, Marta Uriarte Lasso de la Vega, Javier Uriarte Ercilla, Ana Teresa Echeverria, Izarne Larunbe Anderson, David Provan, Dani Lizarazu, Urko Zaldunbide, Iraitz Illarramendi, Luis Fernandez, Nerea Sadaba, Mikel Rouch, Ramon Rubianes, Joseba Roldan, Mikel Zubiaga de la Cal, Félix Lauwaerts, Pedro Puyadena, Daniel García, Jose Manuel Rodrigo, Mireille Wenger, Heidi Schutz, Ernest Wenger, Mailen Camino, Joana Camino, Ramón Rubianes, Jacinto Salami, Cepa Oarsoaldea, Javier Esteban, Xabi Laka, Berta Rojas, Saioa Ocerinjauregi, Martin Revuelta, John Ocafrain, Kristian Eriz, Alexandra Etchepare, Josu Gaona, Roberto Moreno, Ana Landa, Galder Lizarralde, Philippe Figueredo, Andoni Agirregomezkorta, Beñat Marin, Maren Pousibet, Paul Harper, Susana Zarza, Iñigo Arrieta, Lourdes Sistiaga, Itziar Yerobi, David Dulanto, Philippe Sacx, Fco Javier Garcia, Genevieve Salette, Antonio Alonso, Maitane Cortes, Julio Charton, David Maxime Fauard, Emmanuel Druenne, Alain Lafargue, Rosa Sanchez, Valquiria Martani, Jesus Mari Martinez, Samuel castillo, ramon Martinez, Ruth Atkinson, Antonio Octavio Curbelo, Larraitz Zialtzeta, Maritxu Forneau, Antton garmendia, Jakes Maillard, Geoffrey Laulan, Axier Salvatierra, Ivan Mesonero, July McQueen,  Maite Armandoz San Sebastian, Luis Gomez Goldarazena, Sheila O'brien, Matthieu Gautier-Falret, Alain Darmayan, Rafael Urkijo, Charles MacDonald, Anton Jongejans, Angel Alberto Del Espino, Berghuis Lourens, Lexuri Casca, Santi Etxeberria, Josefa Gonzalez, Christian Puntis, Mario Arambarri, Lexuri Casado, Javier Fco. Salvador, German Uriarte, Christine Lancia-Marcoux, Miguel, Maria Carrera, Helene Apeche, Sofia Puig Peñagaricano, Dold Raimund, Joseba Etxeberria, Jose Maria Echeberria,  Iñaki Oñatibia, Javier Fco. Mendiara, Josefina Makazaga, Pauliac Mélanie, Frederic Huberty, Urko Etxeberria, Josu Imanol Zubiaurre, Richard y Karen Heimberg, Dale Jeschke, Christopher Hardman, Françoise Onclincx, Jose Angel Perez-Nievas Borderas, Vincent Moutier, Isler Dieter...